sm
 

Akins, Robert Assistant Principal/ Head Football Coach
Jones, JR Principal
Logan, Lisa Assistant Principal
Pierce, Mark Assistant Principal /CTAE Director

Adderholt, Carly Media Specialist
Akins, Robert Assistant Principal/ Head Football Coach
Akins, Theresa CTAE
Allison, Whitney English Department Head
Attaway, Carolyn Special Education (VI)
Boone, Maria Social Studies
Brice, Robert Science
Brown, FE ISS
Brown, Sharon Guidance
Carr, Rachel Science
Clemmons, Tori Special Education - Asst Girls' Basketball
Coker, Connie Administrative Assistant
Coode, Tony Physical Education
Crawford, Jeff Special Education
Creamer, James JROTC
Cross, Charity Special Education
Crownover, David Physical Education
Dabovich, Kristee Special Educaiton
Dantzler, Ashley Math
Davis, Mark Social Studies
Elkins, Greg Social Studies/ Head Boys' Basketball Coach
Elliott, Tim Construction
Ellis, Jane Chorus
Fleming, Chase Social Studies
Fleming, Tami English
Gardner, Robin Teacher/Healthcare Science Technology Education
Gentry, Pam Math
Goranson, Jon Foreign Language - German
Gray, Brad Math
Hackett, Daniel Special Education
Hackett, Whitney Art
Hall, Kellie Media Specialist
Harris, Chuck Special Education - Girls' Soccer
Head, Travis Public Safety
Hendricks, Rosanne Early Childhood Education
Hilley, Angela English
Hilton, Melissa Foreign Language - French
Holcombe, Ashley Math
Holtcamp, Coby Special Education
Johnson, Hunter Business
Johnson, Kym Business
Jones, Jane ISS
Keith, Melanie Science
Kilgore, Sandy Business/Teacher
Kinsey, Tracie Special Education Department Head
Lane, Jennifer English
Lanphier, Al Science
Lewis, Shelley Math Dept Chair
Logan, Lisa Assistant Principal
Long, Pat Fine Arts - Spanish
Manning, Leslie Special Education
Marcus, Debbie Paraprofessional (VI)
McWhorter-Gossett, Tracey Visual Art: Art 1, Photography, Ceramics/3D, Draw/Paint, Art 2
Meyer, Lauren Social Studies
Moeller, Jennifer Social Studies
Moss, David Special Education
Peden, Joy CTAE
Peters, Cheryl Teacher
Phillips, Dana Graduation Coach
Plottel, Sam Science
Pullen, Jake Math
Reese, Scott ELA
Ryland, Lamar Math
Sendele, Kim Registrar
Sharrock, Greg Graphics Arts
Shell, Lee English
Simmons, Lisa Special Education
Sisemore, Joey JROTC
Smith, Amber Science
Smith, Christopher Math
Snyder, Robert Business
Solovey, Judy Academic Coach
Svoboda, Joel Guidance
Thomas, Lisa Guidance
Thomasson, Cheryl Science - Room 227
Thompson, Brian APEX Credit Recovery
Tucker, Brent PE/ Head Baseball Coach
Tyree, Clay Math
Walker, Chelsea Math
Walker, Drew Special Education
Walker, Linda Special Education
Wentworth, Amber ELA
White, Houston Social Studies
White, Jeffrey Special Education
Williams, Chuck Agriculture
Wiltz, Danny Special Education
Wright, Tracy Band

Bickford, Candy Bookkeeping
Brown, FE ISS
Coker, Connie Administrative Assistant
Cowan, Danny Housekeeping
Crawford, Nina ROTC secretary
Harper, Tyler Office Clerk
Helton, Chastity Bookkeeping
Jones, Jane ISS
McNeese, Becky Computer Technician
Moss, Teresa Office Clerk
Sendele, Kim Registrar
Sledge, Will Head Custodian
Smith, Kattie Main Office
Warren, Rosa Cafeteria Manager
Weeks, Rebecca Attendance Officer
Wills, Kim School Nurse
Wright, Lisa Receptionist